Freistellungen für die Regionalrangliste 2010 in Nordwürttemberg
























Stand: 22.09.2010

ME U 13

Beißwenger Linda                     Leinzell TV
Löwenstein Jennifer                  Kuch TSV
Schneid Friederike                    Esslingen BV
Wilson Miranda             Schorndorf SG

JE U 13

Heimann Patrick                       Gerlingen KSG
Berisha Adrian                          Salach TSG

ME U 15

Heilig Sabrina                           Heubach TSV
Himmler Sabina                        Schorndorf SG
Wild Melina                              Salach TSG

JE U 15

Gostynski Simon                      Leinzell TV
Hahn Jannik                             Esslingen TS
Hirsch Phillipp                          Schlierbach TSV
Kah Daniel                               Schorndorf SG
Klein Adrian                             Salach TSG
Schünemann Fabian                 Schlierbach TSV
Schüttler Jannik                        Hengstfeld-Wallhausen
Spahr Jonas                            Göppingen FA
Stoll Jakob                              Hengstfeld-Wallhausen
Winkler Felix                            Esslingen BV
Winninger Florian                      Schorndorf SG

ME U 17

Kröner Sarah                            Göppingen FA
Ladwig Anne                            Göppingen FA
Mysch Tamara                          Schlechtbach TV
Pallasch Mandy                       Salach TSG
Przibylla Patricia                      Heubach TSV
Spahr Celina                            Salach TSG
Wolff Anna-Lena                      Ludwigsburg DJK

JE U 17

Jarczyk Daniel                          Schorndorf SG
Kopf Mirko                              Backnang TSG
Milosevic Milos            Schorndorf SG
Schäfer Jonas                          Geislingen S
C
Ullrich Timo                              Schorndorf SG

ME U 19

Baum Ramona                         Geislingen-Alt.SG
Espert Michelle                        Ludwigsburg DJK
Gründer Tamara                        Kornwestheim SV
König Camilla                           Kirchheim VfL  
Korbiakis Christina                   Geislingen-Alt.SG

JE U 19

Ast Jonathan                            Neuhausen TSV
Bauer Maurus                           Schorndorf SG
Dorsch Felix                             Geislingen-Alt.SG
Kröner Mark                             Göppingen FA
Mühleisen Matthias                   Esslingen TS
Spahr Patrick                           Salach TSG
Wolff Moritz                             Schorndorf SG